Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View

Main amenities

  • 90 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    Situated nearly 5 minutes' walk from Playa de la Bajadilla, the spacious 2-bedroom Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar offers opportunities for diving. Boasting a prime location a mere 0.8 km from the 1300s Castillo de Santa Ana Castle, this 90 m² apartment is 3.7 km from the Aquarium Costa de Almería.

    The apartment lies within 10 minutes' drive of Salinas Beach. The beaches of Roquetas de Mar are merely 150 metres away. Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View is nestled about 25 minutes on foot from the Roquetas de Mar Bullring.

    The property offers a balcony, a dressing room, and a kitchen with views of the sea and comforts like air conditioning. Guests staying in the apartment will enjoy the convenience of towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.

    A full kitchen is provided at Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000040140007770730000000000000000VUT/AL/048989,VUT/AL/04898
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar

    The property offers a balcony, a dressing room, and a kitchen with views of the sea and comforts like air conditioning. Guests staying in the apartment will enjoy the convenience of towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar Facilities photo Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar Beds photo Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar Macro Details photo Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar Food photo Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar Skyline photo Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar Interior photo Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar Toilets photo Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar Bathroom photo Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar Macro Details photo Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar Room photo
    Sea view
    Apartment Sea View

    Size: 90 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this accommodation?
      The size of this accommodation is 90 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartment Las Sirenas -Wifi 100 Mb-, Sea View Roquetas de Mar